Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.

300-320 Dumps: Always Updated Exam Questions With Our Mobile & Web Simulator

8,200 views

Published on

300-320 dumps at https://www.certification-questions.com/cisco-exam/300-320-dumps.html are always updated exam question available with our Mobile & Web Simulator.#At https://www.certification-questions.com/cisco-exam/300-320-dumps.html you can use our Web Simulator to exercises with always updated 300-320 dumps exams.#Our 300-320 dumps are written by experts and they are based on real exam questions.#At www.certification-questions.com we aim to accurately reproduce the exam environment so that you will need only to focus on the questions and you will be ready and confident to pass your actual exam. #If you like our 300-320 dumps Web Simulator don't forget to click on the Like button, as a thank you gift we’ll give you a 50% discount code, that you can use later when buying our products :-)#These are all the features of our 300-320 dumps Web Simulator. #With our 300-320 dumps Web Simulator, you will be able to access a totally free exam simulation, all you need to do is click on the free link https://www.certification-questions.com/cisco-exam/300-320-dumps.html and you will have access to a set of questions with the answers.#The 300-320 dumps Simulator has been built to imitate the real exam. #At the top here you will read the current question. #Down here you will see all the possible answers you can choose from. #Each question comes in the form of checkboxes. You will have to check one or more of one checkbox in accordance to the question.#Once you will feel comfortable with the answer you can hit next and you can move to the next question.#If you are not 100 percent confident about the answer you can always mark it to review later. Just click on the smart checkbox and a question will be added to the marked review list. You will be able to review all the marked questions by simply clicking on it.#Don't forget to always keep the countdown in mind as this simulation reflects the real exam.#If you need you can also pause the exam clicking on the pause symbol here and start it later.#When the countdown hits zero your test will automatically be submitted, - or if want, when you finish your questions click the Submit result button#You would have been able to check out the solution even during a test but come on that's cheating.#If you like our 300-320 dumps don't forget to click on the Like button, as a thank you gift we’ll give you a 50% discount code, that you can use later when buying our products :-)

Published in: Education
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

300-320 Dumps: Always Updated Exam Questions With Our Mobile & Web Simulator

  1. 1. https://www.certification-questions.com/ Free On-Line Cisco 300-320 PDF DUMPS Cisco 300-320 Dumps Available Here at: https://www.certification-question.com/cisco- exam/300-320-dumps.html Enrolling now and you will get access to 416 questions spread across multiple 300-320 dumps. Question 1 Which route summarization most efficiently reduces perceived network complexity that is composed of subnetworks ranging from 172.16.20.0e24 to 172.16.36.0e24? A. 172.16.8.0e21 B. 172.16.8.0e19 C. 172.16.20.0e20 D. 172.16.0.0e18 E. 172.16.20.0e19 Answers D Question 2 What is the recommended subnet between two sites that have a point-to-point connection to conserve IP addresses? A. 255.255.255.0 B. 255.255.252.0
  2. 2. https://www.certification-questions.com/ C. 255.255.255.252 D. 255.255.255.240 Answers C Question 3 Which algorithm does IS-IS use to determine the shortest path through a network? A. Bellman-Ford routing algorithm B. Johnson's algorithm C. Dijkstra's algorithm D. Floyd-Warshall algorithm Answers C Question 4 EIGRP uses which algorithm to build a routing table? A. Dijkstra's algorithm B. Floyd-Warshall algorithm C. Diffusing Update Algorithm D. Johnson's algorithm Answers C Question 5 A network engineer has implemented a looped triangle switch block design. What element must be included in the design? A. First hoi redundancy protocol B. Layer 2 links between access switches C. single uplinks between access and distribution switches D. VLANs that span access switches E. Layer 3 links between distribution switches Answers A
  3. 3. https://www.certification-questions.com/ Question 6 An engineer notices that many BGP peers utilize the same configuration parameters. What can the engineer configure to simplify BGP neighbor statements and generate more efficient BGP peer updates? A. peer groups B. policy templates C. session templates D. peer address families Answers A Question 7 What is the correct state between two BGP peers that are neighbors? A. active B. operational C. established D. up Answers C Question 8 Which multicast address must be available for FHRP advertisements in a multivendor environment? A. 224.0.0.9 B. 224.0.0.18 C. 224.0.0.102 D. 224.0.0.2 Answers B Question 9 Which feature must be configured for the VRRP-enabled router to regain the master VRRP status union recovery from a failure? A. priority B. authentication
  4. 4. https://www.certification-questions.com/ C. ire-emption D. Stateful Switchover Answers C Question 10 Which protocol should be configured if a network administrator wants to configure multiple physical gateways to patriciate simultaneously in packet forwarding? A. HSRP B. VRRP C. GLBP D. VTP Answers C Would you like to see more? Don’t miss our 300-320 PDF file at: https://www.certification-question.com/cisco-pdf/300-320-pdf.html

×